Staff Directory

Last Name

First Name

Position

Phone

Email

Ackerman David R. Math

email

Ackermann Katherine Social Studies

email

Baker Dana Science

email

Barker Taryn Intervention Specialist

email

Barrett Debra Foreign Language

email

Bartholomew Shane Math

email

Bartlett Crystal English

email

Bauer Andrea Secretary

email

Baugh Kathy E. Applied Technology

email

Bennett Breanna Intervention Specialist

email

Beverly Edward Custodial

email

Bondok Samar Project Lead The Way

email

Brown Charles Math

email

Brunetti Richard W Math

email

Bryant Ruth Alternative School Supervisor

email

Burke Pat Administrative

email

Callahan Linda Speech Pathology

email

Cambron Joe Physical Education

email

Capuson Justine English

email

Carpenter Tracy J. Music/Theater

email

Carrier Andrea Social Studies

email

Carter James Intervention Specialist

email

Cates Will Comprehensive Mental Health Specialist

email

Chandler Melissa Media

email

Chapman Eric Science

email

Cheng Yu-Ming Chinese

email

Claus Joe English

email

Coggins Patrick Social Studies

email

Comello Jerry Intervention Specialist

email

Coombs David Science

email

Corbin Mary Beth Counselor (NGC)

email

Cox Carole T. Math

email

Croston Brian Math

email

Dailey Tim Band Director

email

Davison Kelcey Math

email

Deblasio Gina L. English

email

Demaria Lindy English

email

Desmond Andrew Band Teacher

email

Disbennett Tim Intervention Specialist

email

Dittgen Brandon Band Teacher

email

Dolezal Michelle M. Counselor (12th)

email

Donovan Mary Media Aide

email

Downey Gabrielle Social Studies

email

Duffy Susan Administrative

email

Dupriest James English

email

Emmons Elizabeth Counseling Office

email

English Jenna English

email

Eynon Donald JROTC

email

Fagan Patrick Math

email

Faust Judy Psychologist

email

Ferguson Shane Assistant Principal

email

French David Science

email

Friesenborg Jennifer Science

email

Fritz Jesse Science

email

Gillispie Matthew English

email

Goetz Misty Assistant Principal

email

Goff Jennifer Foreign Language

email

Gregory Christy Social Studies

email

Grippa James Social Studies

email

Halcomb Emily Foreign Language

email

Hartley Elizabeth Counselor (10th)

email

Hatfield Robert Associate Principal Success Academy

email

Helms Jill Math

email

Hilton Elizabeth Intervention Specialist

email

Holmer Jeanette Science

email

Jacobs Matthew Intervention Specialist

email

Jason Leslie Social Studies

email

Johnson Matthew Intervention Specialist

email

Jorden Matthew Math

email

Kauffman Josh Principal

email

Kauffman Kristin French

email

Kearns Lillie Science

email

Kerth Alex Custodian

email

Kilbarger Lacey Art

email

Kilgore Thomas R. Physical Education

email

Kirkland Ashley English

email

Kohler Pam Speech Pathology

email

Kroell Eric Social Studies

email

Leavens Lois Athletic Department/Aquatics

email

Leeper Peter Project Lead The Way

email

Luessen Christopher Art

email

Lutz Mark Social Studies

email

Lyden Shelly Counselor (11th)

email

Lynch Alexandra Intervention Specialist

email

Lynch Meg Social Studies

email

McAfee Kelley Administrative

email

McDonough Carla Intervention Specialist

email

McEntush Kari Secretary, Athletic Department

email

McKenney Kristi Physical Education

email

McSwain Sarah Science

email

Metzger Kevin Math

email

Metzger Sarah Math

email

Meyer Jonathan Science

email

Moorehead Melody Science

email

Mullenix Charles Custodial

email

Murphy Patrick Intervention Specialist

email

Naylor Darragh Secretary

email

Nelson Jessica Nelson, Jessica - Facilities Secretary

email

Nicolas Emily English

email

Norsworthy Jennifer TPA Instructor

email

O'Neill Anna Social Studies

email

Oldham Matthew Intervention Specialist

email

Panko Trena Intervention Specialist

email

Parker Toni DECA Instructor

email

Parker Vickie Administrative

email

Parks Garry Science

email

Paul Brian English

email

Pittenger Samantha Foreign Language

email

Pollauf Dave JROTC

email

Porter Stephanie Social Studies

email

Price Patricia Health Services

email

Reed Adam Associate Principal NGC

email

Reichert Eric Social Studies

email

Rieman Megan English

email

Ring Jennifer Secretary

email

Rose Greg Social Studies

email

Ruddock Roberta Math

email

Rude Katherine Math

email

Satek Alexa Social Studies

email

Schaefer Phillip Art

email

Schneider Deana Math

email

Schunk Janelle Art

email

Sears Leah Intervention Specialist

email

Serger Andrew CBI

email

Servis Justin Business

email

Sevachko Andrew Science

email

Shepherd Jeffery A. Art

email

Siciliano James Social Studies/Student Support

email

Slaughter Marvel Capstone Advisor

email

Smith Harry English

email

Teski Katherine Science

email

Thatch Helen Student Support Coordinator

email

Trout Mark Director of Athletics

email

Tucker Damon Art

email

Underwood Brian Science

email

Van Hove Melissa Science

email

Vore Erin English

email

Wahl Geoff English

email

Walsh Liza L. Science

email

West Matthew Foreign Language

email

Wiemken Rachel English

email

Williams Emily Foreign Language

email

Williams Pamela English

email

Willson Allison English

email

Winkler Patrick Science

email

Wolf Michelle Foreign Language

email

Wolf Rebecca Assistant Principal

email

Wolfer Emily Social Studies

email

Woods Betsy L. English

email

Wright Kate Speech-Language Pathologist

email

Yards Ryan Intervention Specialist

email

Yeager Daniel Director of Fine Arts, Activities and Assistant Athletics

email

Yuellig Heather L. Foreign Language

email

Zidron Jeff Interim Athletic Director

email