Staff Directory

Last Name

First Name

Position

Phone

Email

Allen Stephanie Teacher Aide

email

Bailey Stephen Social Studies

email

Baker Kristen Math

email

Bauer Andrea Teacher Aide

email

Beelman Julie Counseling

email

Behrens Ann Intervention Specialist

email

Bennett Christine Science

email

Bernens Mary Science

email

Breuer Timothy Social Studies

email

Brown Loretta Custodial

email

Buckner Rhonda Teacher Aide

email

Bullis Kandance Math

email

Carey Jaclyn Language Arts

email

Carpenter Jacob Music

email

Carpenter Matthew Custodial

email

Carpenter Tim Music

email

Cheng Yu-Ming Chinese

email

Clark Neil Custodial

email

Cooper Lauren Math

email

Cooper Leslie Food Service

email

Cornillie Christiel E. Counseling

email

Cottone Jeri Intervention Specialist

email

Craft Melissa Secretary

email

Cunningham Bradley Math

email

Davis Joy Psychology

email

Dunn Robert Principal

email

Edwards Rebecca Language Arts

email

Elkin Shane D. Math

email

Erickson Kelsey Language Arts

email

Ertel Micha Teacher Aide

email

Fasold Angel Science

email

Fender Linda Food Service

email

Ferguson Shane Math

email

Ferrell Jennifer Language Arts

email

Finkleman Allison Applied Technology

email

Fisher Margie Food Service

email

Fitzhugh Jason Social Studies

email

Folkens Becky Teacher Aide

email

Foster Kelly English

email

Gayer Kiki Teacher Aide

email

Gehr Claudia Teacher Aide

email

Glancy Jan Teacher Aide

email

Green Emily Language

email

Greenwell Wm. Brad Social Studies

email

Grippa Tom Physical Education

email

Grothaus Alan C. Math

email

Hackmeister Judy Teacher Aide

email

Hawk Adrian Art

email

Heileman Alexandra Language Arts

email

Hoopes Blaise Teacher Aide

email

Huelsman Catherine Intervention Specialist

email

Issler Katelyn Social Studies

email

Kauffman Kristin French

email

Keeling Lindsay Health Services

email

Kroeger Kathy Food Service

email

Lane Elizabeth Special Education

email

Leonard Christine Science

email

Lizakowski Nancie Teacher Aide

email

Long Charles Science

email

McKenney Kristi Physical Education

email

McReynolds Malinda Assistant Principal

email

Mendralski Alison Media

email

Miller Terry Wellness

email

Morris Della Science

email

Nagle Allison Science

email

Noeth Sarah Special Education

email

Nolan LC Custodial

email

Parker Rebecca Math

email

Petricca Patricia Language Arts

email

Puckett Justin Language

email

Quillin Jeanne Teacher Aide

email

Rapp-Dickerson Rachelle R. Science

email

Rieck Craig Math

email

Robinson Thomas Special Education

email

Ruck Brian Social Studies

email

Sager Mary Language Arts

email

Schaefer Phillip Art

email

Seibert Eric Health

email

Smith Jodi Band

email

Smithson Sherri J. Social Studies

email

Stadler Douglas Special Education

email

Stevens Connie Secretary

email

Thompson Matthew Science

email

VanderVeen Renee Language Arts

email

Varney Jacqueline Secretary

email

Vaughn Melissa Special Education

email

Veatch Erin Spanish

email

Vollman Chris Social Studies

email

Wall Larrya Special Education

email

Wellbrock Brian Language Arts

email

Whitten Annette Food Service

email

Wittmer Pam Food Service

email

Wolf Patricia Teacher Aide

email

Wright Candi Teacher Aide

email

Wulfeck Rebecca Food Service

email

Yeager Daniel Assistant Principal

email