Staff Directory

Last Name

First Name

Position

Phone

Email

Austin Amy Nutrition Services

email

Baechle Heidi Finance

email

Batterson Jay Central Registration

email

Berkley Jennie Special Education

email

Boone Sarah Department Manager - Business Office

email

Callahan Linda Speech Pathology

email

Carter Brenda Administrative Assistants

email

Caudle Debbie Finance

email

Caudle Deborah Administration

email

Chin Jill Administration

email

Clough Jeanne Speech Pathology

email

Dargis Rainel Gifted Education

email

Davis Joy Psychology

email

Fetick Lisa Psychology

email

Ficklin James Technology

email

Georges Katie Speech Pathology

email

Gregory Kim Nutrition Services

email

Grindstaff Sadie Finance

email

Hair Lisa Administration

email

Hendrixson Mitchell Maintenance

email

Hill Diane Administrative Assistants

email

Hohmann Keely Psychology

email

House Nancy Administration

email

Johnson Jeffrey Administration

email

Knight Kim English Language Learners

email

Kohler Pam Speech Pathology

email

Korzan Julie Administrative Assistants

email

Kruszynski Terry Administrative Assistants

email

Levy Gerry Nutrition Services

email

Litman Shawna Speech Pathology

email

Majmudar Sarala Technology

email

Moore Danny Custodial

email

O'Brien Jennifer Psychology

email

Parsons Peggy Nutrition Services

email

Pharo Cindy Speech Pathology

email

Riley Gary Custodial

email

Robinson Curt Maintenance

email

Ross David Maintenance

email

Rowe Kate Speech Pathology

email

Silvers Mary Beth Psychology

email

Smith Stacy Technology

email

Spieser John Administration

email

Spurlock David Maintenance

email

Steinle Amy Gifted Education

email

Tilmes Rhonda Administrative Assistants

email

Wells Todd Special Education

email

Westerkamp Chris Psychology

email

Wilber Danielle Psychology

email

Wilkins Cheryl Nutrition Services

email

Williamson Julia Psychology

email

Wills Dan Maintenance

email

Wilson Pam Finance

email

Zahn Mark Maintenance

email